Presidente

Mattia Berti



Consiglio di Amministrazione

Berti  Mattia                             Presidente
Capucci Luigi                         Vice Presidente
Bertozzi Giorgio                     Consigliere
Cavina Fausto                         Consigliere
Costa  Anna Luisa                  Consigliere
Maresi Romina                        Consigliere
Zuffi Simonetta                       Consigliere
 
 
 



Consiglio di Indirizzo

 

Baldini Giovanni
Benedetti Angelo
Contarini Paolo
Di Massa Giuseppina
Dosi Alberto
Falconi Giuseppe
Gottarelli Filomena
Massari Roberto
Neri Guido
Parmiani Paolo
Pasi Giuliano
Poletti Franco
Preti Chiara
Proni Claudia
Randi Patrizia
Rossi Laura
Tondini Claudio
Zannoni Elisa



Collegio Sindacale

Zironi Maria Teresa     Presidente

Avveduti Cristiano      Sindaco effettivo

Xella Nicola                  Sindaco effettivo

 

Sindaci Supplenti

Baldrati Tiziana

Falconi Antonella



Direttore



Assemblea dei Soci

Bartolotti Angelo - Presidente

ELENCO SOCI

Albonetti Bruno
Ascari Mauro 
Baioni Valentino
Baldassarri Bruna
Baldinini Laura
Baldrati Paolo
Baracca Giovanni 
Bartolotti Angelo
Bartolotti Tiziana
Baruzzi Carlo Alberto
Bassi Andrea
Bassi Candia
Berardi Gianfranco
Benedetti Angelo
Berti Mattia
Bertozzi Giorgio
Betti Mario
Bianchin Marisa
Bosi Gian Lazzaro 
Brunelli Alberto
Bucchi Michele
Buzzi Antonio
Calderoni Domenico
Campri Antonio
Capucci Lorenzo
Capucci Luigi   
Casadio Giacomo
Casamento Fabrizio
Cavina Francesco
CCIAA Ravenna
Clo’ Raffaele 
Comune di Lugo
Contarini Paolo
Corelli Grappadelli Luca
Costa Anna Luisa
Cristoferi Giuseppe
Cristoferi Luisa
Dal Borgo Roberto
Dalla Valle Francesco 
Della Bella Giovanni
Della Corte Francesco
Della Godenza Luca
Di Massa Giuseppina
Dosi Alberto
Dosi Giovanni
Drei Roberto
Emiliani Enea
Emiliani Luigi
Emiliani Maria Luisa
Esposito Enzo
Fabbri Augusto 
Facchini Gian Luigi
Facchini Pier Luigi
Falconi Giuseppe
Ferrieri Daniele
Filippi Pier Cesare
Flisi Enrico 
Folli Stefano
Francone Riccardo
Fugattini Giorgio
Gagliardi Giovanni
Gallegati Oliviero
Galli Mattia
Gamberini Luciano
Gambetti Daniele
Gasparri Raffaella
Geminiani Daniela
Ghiselli Carolina
Giganti Renato
Giornelli Umberto
Golfera Doriano
Gorini Andrea
Gottarelli Filomena
Grandi Carlo
Guerra Augusto
Lacchini Milla
Longanesi Gabriele 
Longhi Gianluigi
Lusa Virginia
Maccolini Enrica
Martini Manlio
Marzari Marco
Massaccesi Luca
Massari Roberto
Mazzotti Fausto
Melandri Giancarlo
Melandri Massimo 
Melandri Primo
Minguzzi Laura
Minguzzi Luciano
Montalti Pasquale        
Montanari Gabriele
Montanari Luigi
Montanari Matteo 
Morici Alessandra
Mulè Gaspare
Pagani Michele
Pasi Giuliano
Pasi Nicola
Pattuelli Giorgio
Patuelli Angelo Maria
Patuelli Cesare
Penazzi Carlo
Pezzi Alberto
Piovaccari Luca
Pirazzini Giovanni
Poles Agostino
Poletti Franco
Poli Enzo
Preti Andrea
Proni Claudia
Pula Luciano
Provincia di Ravenna
Randi Mario  
Randi Patrizia
Ricci Franco 
Ricci Noemi
Roi Maurizio   
Ronchi Carlo
Sansavini Ettore
Santandrea Massimo
Savorani Adriano
Sebastiani Giacomo
Simioli Vittorio
Svegli Compagnoni Alessandro
Tabanelli Vincenzo
Tampieri Pietro
Tarlazzi Rositano
Taroni Giuseppe
Tarozzi Luciano
Tasselli Enrico  
Tellarini Adele
Tondini Andrea
Tondini Claudio
Uttini Dante
Vannoni Suor Lorena
Venieri Giacomina
Venturi Mauro
Zaccaria Valeria
Zaganelli Andrea
Zaganelli Stefano
Zalambani Simonetta
Zannoni Elena
Zani Noemi
Zuffi Simonetta